LMFAO ;;; SORRY FOR PARTY ROCKING

LMFAO ;;; SORRY FOR PARTY ROCKING

Sorry for party rocking…

I’ll be up in the party, looking for a hottie to bone
I gotta drink in my hand, and it just called buffalo
Popping bottles in the house with models in the V.I.P
All the girls make out for the whole damn club to see
Let’s go!

People always say that my music’s loud
Sorry for party rocking!
Neighbors complain saying turn it down
Sorry for party rocking!
Haters don’t like, we got the spotlight
Sorry for party rocking!
When they talk shit, we just be like
Sorry for party rocking!

Baby, Baby, Baby I’m awfully crazy
Off Ciroc, Off Patron, Shit, whatever’s tasty
We don’t got no manners, hanging off the rafters
Let’s go drink for drink a hundred bucks you don’t out last us

Check my style, take a good look, i’m fresh bitch
In my whip with my music so loud I’m deaf bitch
Getting brained out red light with people watching
Sorry for party rocking

If you show up already tore up this is what you say
Sorry for Party Rocking
And if your blacked out with your sack out this is what you say
Sorry For Party Rocking
And if you throw up in your hoe’s cup this is what you say
Sorry for Party Rocking
And if she has a hissy fit cause your whisky dick this is what you say
Sorry For Party Rocking

Oh (x8)

I don’t give a fuck when i’m in the club
Sipping bub, really drunk and I see a fat booty
Gotta have it i’ma grab it, it’s a habit automatic like uzi
Who’s he with the sick flow
Make a chick go crazy and flash them ta-ta’s
Redfoo, the dude, a true party rocker

I’m true to the game too, it’s called beer pong and I can’t lose
I’ve got a bunch of bad bitches in the back with Ciroc on tap
And a little bit of Grey Goose oh, oh yeah were killing shit
With our money, we deal legit
So here’s a sorry in advance, no hard feelings bitch
Sorry For Party Rocking

People Always say that my music’s loud
Sorry For Party Rocking
Neighbors complain saying turn it down
Sorry for Party Rocking
Hater’s don’t like we got the spotlight
Sorry for Party Rocking
When they talk shit we just be like
Sorry For Party Rocking

Musica Cristiana Gratis

YouTube Music Songs

Free Gospel Music

Music Rock YouTube

1 Comment

  1. We are a group of volunteers and starting a new scheme in our community. Your site provided us with helpful info to paintings on. You have done a formidable activity and our whole neighborhood shall be grateful to you.


Comments RSS TrackBack Identifier URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s